Приглашаем посетить
САЛОН

Зинаиды Волконской

Медалисты

1972 год

Золотая медаль Пухленко Елизавета Владимировна

1974год

Золотая медаль Баскакова Елена Дмитриевна
Швец Виктор Васильевич

1975год

Золотая медаль Долбня Лариса Анатольевна
Неловкина Светлана Николаевна
Деплова Ираида Анатольевна
Козин Семен Семенович

1976год

Золотая медаль Таликадзе Светлана Чигиповна
Подстеженкова Татьяна Васильевна
Засорина Елена Васильевна
Пономарева Антонина Павловна
Перерва Наталья Алексеевна
Кузьменко Лидия Ивановна
Холодова Ирина Николаевна

1977год

Золотая медаль Федченко Татьяна Васильевна

1994 год

Золотая медаль Величко Виктория Владимировна
Иванова Светлана Николаевна
Серебряная медаль Папета Ирина Владимировна
Маханькова Татьяна Ивановна
Васильченко Марина Николаевна
Кулюкина Наталья Владимировна
Гришко Татьяна Викторовна

1995 год

Серебряная медаль Белкина Ольга Васильевна
Мирзаева Людмила Мухтаровна
Шкилева Елена Михайловна
Ямпольская Мария Владимировна
Калюжина Марина Владимировна
Иванова Наталья Николаевна

1996 год

Золотая медаль Боровский Виктор Викторович
Синельникова Елена Петровна
Малюкова Ирина Александровна

1997 год

Золотая медаль Арцыбашева Елена Владимировна
Щербаева Элеонора Викторовна
Головко Виктория Алексеевна
Серебряная медаль Газалов Алексей Владимирович
Быкова Наталья Николаевна
Герман Анна Александровна
Роман Елена Сергеевна
Чуркина Ольга Александровна

1998 год

Золотая медаль Слинькова Наталья Валерьевна
Серебряная медаль Александрова Жанна Владимировна
Баганцова Ирина Николаевна
Власова Юлия Владимировна
Головко Татьяна Алексеевна
Лифорева Ирина Михайловна
Никитина Анна Александровна
Шушпанникова Светлана Викторовна
Антонова Ирина Станиславна
Федичкин Александр Сергеевич
Агуреева Ольга Викторовна
Бондарь Анна Николаевна
Добровольская Ольга Сергеевна

1999 год

Золотая медаль Олейникова Евгения Валерьевна
Морозова Марина Александровна
Серебряная медаль Мокрушин Владимир Георгиевич
Быкова Оксана Николаевна
Петринская Ольга Витальевна
Татаркина Юлия Геннадьевна
Калинин Александр Александрович
Коптев Максим Александрович

2000 год

Золотая медаль Горбенко Дмитрий Валерьевич
Филлипова Надежда Александровна
Серебряная медаль Власов Роман Владимирович
Старухина Оксана Венидиктовна
Шарлай Ольга Анатольевна
Антипова Татьяна Александровна
Козяева Светлана Юрьевна
Бойко Юлия Николаевна
Акопян Гоар Георгиевна
Литвинов Владимир Николаевич
Кривенко Оксана Алексеевна
Пепчук Марина Алексеевна

2001 год

Золотая медаль Митина Олеся Сергеевна
Бережная Майя Павловна
Серебряная медаль Калиниченко Роман Геннадьевич
Ушанкова Ольга Юрьевна
Журба Мария Владимировна
Карле Ирина Генриховна
Строгий Борис Николаевич
Харабаркина Екатерина Александровна
Яшковская Галина Владимировна
Олейникова Александра Валерьевна

2002 год

Золотая медаль Решетилова Марина Григорьевна
Акулиничева Наталья Юрьевна
Серебряная медаль Акопян Грайр Сейранович
Добрынина Ирина Николаевна
Кучерова Екатерина Николаевна
Акопян Ануш Георгиевна

2003 год

Золотая медаль Боровская Валентина Викторовна
Серебряная медаль Глушко Марина Валерьевна
Пономарева Юлия Сергеевна

2004 год

Золотая медаль Ионов Александр Евгеньевич Меняйло
Алина Андреевна
Серебряная медаль Ионов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Кунец Калерия Игоревна
Марчикова Инна Михайловна
Памфилова Надежда Сергеевна
Левченко Нина Алексеевна
Смоленская Надежда Александровна
Курочка Анна Александровна
Кадужина Марина Юрьевна

2005 год

Серебряная медаль Кирюшкина Жанна Андреевна
Мащенко Виктория Михайловна
Соколова Юлия Сергеевна
Чижикова Юлия Александровна

2006 год

Золотая медаль Ковтун Мария Игоревна
Смоленский Евгений Александрович
Халангот Ирина Валерьевна
Демидова Александра Геннадьевна
Серебряная медаль Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Лебедев Александр Михайлович
Берсенева Юлия Андреевна
Меняйлова Оксана Игоревна
Серегина Елизавета Александровна

2007 год

Золотая медаль Кравченко Анна Ивановна
Серебряная медаль Лысенко Александр Владимирович
Свояковская Анастасия Александровна
Соколов Виктор Сергеевич
Степовой Максим Дмитриевич

2008 год

Серебряная медаль Герась Артем Иванович
Тарасова Кристина Васильевна
Хвостик Александр Александрович

2009 год

Серебряная медаль Каун Николай Сергеевич
Крат Екатерина Николаевна

2010 год

Золотая медаль Варенникова Юлия Викторовна
Серебряная медаль Бахчевникова Яна Сергеевна
Липаева Анастасия Игоревна
Маренич Любовь Николаевна
Тимошенко Яна Викторовна

2011 год

Золотая медаль Медведева Диана Анатольевна
Криворучко Ольга Геннадьевна
Серебряная медаль Казимирова Анна Владимировна
Любченко Анастасия Владимировна

2012 год

Золотая медаль Довыденко Ксения Вячеславовна
Сидельникова Ольга Сергеевна
Казакова Мария Сергеевна
Павленко Виталий Владиславович
Яковлева Татьяна Александровна
Серебряная медаль Орлова Алина Геннадьевна
Елисеева Анна Александровна